More Website Templates @ TemplateMonster.com - April 21, 2014!

    Neoficiální výsledky na 10 km



Dospělí 10 km      Štafety      Děti

PořadíČísloZávodníkRočníkOddílVýkon
  Z1 - Žáci 14 - 15 let   
129Sáblík Martin2000Žďár n. Sáz. SK Ante6:42
234Smetana Josef2001Třešť AC7:36
  Z31 - Žáci 12 - 13 let   
1122Veselý Ondřej2003Budišov Triatlon7:31
238Štýbnar Štěpán2003Jihlava SK Karate7:44
3147Štýbnar Nikolas2003Kněžice7:59
412Neumann Jan2002Velký Beranov8:33
  Z32 - Žáci 10 - 11 let   
1115Dolák Pavel2004Jihlava6:39
2135Beneš Roman2004Jihlava KFM7:30
3112Vítek Matěj2005Jihlava7:43
4140Maňas Marek2005Jihlava8:15
5119Urban Jiří2004Jihlava8:21
6141Beneš Tomáš2005Jihlava KFM9:00
711Hartman Matyáš2004Jihlava12:54
  Z41 - Žákyně 12 - 13 let   
114Němcová Andrea2002Jihlava JPK Axis7:22
2123Procházková Nikola2002Třebíč Triatlon7:46
3120Svobodová Eliška2002Třebíč Triatlon7:48
421Machovcová Anna2002Jihlava8:00
513Neumannová Adéla2002Velký Beranov8:44
6132Valová Blanka2003Benátky n. Jiz.8:49
741Neumannová Karolína2002Velký Beranov9:32
836Hricková Barbora2002Jihlava12:38
  Z42 - Žákyně 10 - 11 let   
119Machovcová Julie2005Jihlava7:37
2129Koubková Renata2005Jihlava8:55
339Hricková Julie2004Jihlava12:53
  Z5 - Žáci 7 - 9 let   
1108Dreisig Mikuláš2006Jihlava Atletika1:15
2127Dolejší Matyáš2006Jihlava1:27
347Staněk Tomáš2008Velký Beranov1:30
45Wőlfli Tobiáš2006Jihlava1:36
5130Koubek Zdeněk2008Jihlava1:40
66Polanský Adam2006Jihlava1:43
720Turický Lukáš2008Jihlava1:46
8109Kubiska Jakub2007Jihlava1:49
9131Vala Albert2007Benátky n. Jiz.1:52
10124Zálešák Jan2007Jihlava HC Dukla1:53
111Bednář Matěj2008Jihlava1:55
124Rybníček Michael2008Jihlava1:58
13117Urban Václav2008Jihlava1:59
1437Blaška Jan2006Jihlava SK2:01
15139Halík Jan2006Růžená2:10
1618Zamazal Štěpán2008xx2:20
1742Čurda Lukáš2008Jihlava2:52
 15Šoukal Daniel2008JihlavaNF
 16Šoukal Štěpán2008JihlavaNF
  Z6 - Žákyně 7 - 9 let   
131Daněčková Lucie2007ŠAK Židlochovice1:26
2134Doláková Šárka2007Jihlava1:47
3113Vítková Hana2007Jihlava1:32
4107Dreisigová Emma2008Jihlava Atletika1:35
5136Mácová Amálie2006Jihlava OK1:37
6142Bučková Natálie2007Jihlava MST1:38
728Juřičková Kateřina2006Štoky Triatlon1:42
830Daněčková Veronika2006Židlochovice ŠAK1:44
946Bednářová Barbora2006Jihlava1:56
109Trněná Leontýna2007Jiřín1:57
11137Mácová Rozálie2008Jihlava2:02
12118Urbanová Veronika2006Jihlava2:07
13125Zálešáková Lucie2008Jihlava Gemini2:14
1423Volfová Sofie2008Jihlava2:25
152Bednářová Nela2007Jihlava2:26
16105Volfová Veronika2008Jihlava2:28
 17Šoukalová Aneta2006JihlavaNF
  Z7 - Chlapci 4 - 6 let   
1106Dreisig František2010Jihlava Atletika1:41
245Tichánek Adam2009Štoky1:54
3102Staněk Daniel2010Velký Beranov2:04
43Kalivoda Štěpán2009Jihlava2:31
58Trněný Matyáš2010Jiřín2:47
6138Halík Tomáš2009Růžená2:57
7143Buček Vojtěch2011Jihlava MST3:24
822Volf Sebastián2010Jihlava3:27
944Molák Martin2011Jihlava3:40
1025Menšík Tobiáš2012Jihlava3:50
1132Bednář Jakub2009Brněnec4:41
  Z8 - Dívky 4 - 6 let   
1114Kittlerová Nela2009Jihlava1:29
227Juřičková Lenka2009Štoky Triatlon2:03
324Menšíková Beáta2009Jihlava2:13
440Hricková Sofie2009Jihlava2:15
5110Kubisková Elen2009Jihlava2:19
633Smetanová Petra2010Třešť AC2:22
77Trněná Jasmína2010Jiřín2:30
810Rutschová Kristýna2010Jihlava2:37
9121Dolíhalová Adéla2010Jihlava2:49
10116Humáčková Ester2011Dobronín2:56
1126Volfová Zoe2011Jihlava2:59
1243Čurdová Marie2011Jihlava3:18
13101Staňková Lucie2012Velký Beranov4:08